MBLAQ LeeJoon rips his PANTS!

Tuesday, July 20, 2010

Real name: Lee Chang Seon
Stage name: Lee Joon / Joon
Birth: 07.02.1988, Seoul
Body: 180cm / 63kg
Education: Kyung Hee Cyber University – Faculty of Information and Communication Technology, Attending
Specialties: Modern dancing, ballet, acting
Interests: Exercising
Career: To be released 2009.11
Advertisement: Nivea, 6to5 S/S Pictorial

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share
 
Copyright © -2012 All Yours !! All Rights Reserved | Template Design by Favorite Blogger Templates | Blogger Tips and Tricks